129 | Deniss | Juhņevičs | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-27 |
128 | Edgars | Mednis | Vīrieši Master 5+ (<1968.dz.g.) | Āgenskalna klīnika | 2023-08-25 |
127 | Ingus | Šterns | Vīrieši Juniori (2005.-2006.dz.g.) | KS Sporta klubs | 2023-08-25 |
126 | Rolands | Zarītis | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | PATRIA BOTTECCHIA | 2023-08-25 |
125 | Armands | Priede | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | DTG-MySport | 2023-08-25 |
124 | Edvards | Špaks | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | KS Sporta klubs | 2023-08-25 |
123 | Jēkabs | Jaunslavietis | Vīrieši Elite-U23 (<=2004.dz.g.) | ZZK | 2023-08-25 |
122 | Rolands | Burcevs | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | VELO EXPRESS SCOTT | 2023-08-25 |
121 | Kristaps | Kozlovs | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | VELO EXPRESS SCOTT | 2023-08-25 |
120 | Toms | Skujiņš | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | Roadex | 2023-08-25 |
119 | Markuss | Ločmelis | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | VeloExpress Scott | 2023-08-24 |
118 | Māris | Ločmelis | Vīrieši Master 5+ (<1968.dz.g.) | VeloExpress Scott | 2023-08-24 |
117 | Viesturs | Birkants | Vīrieši Master 5+ (<1968.dz.g.) | NN Sporta klubs | 2023-08-24 |
116 | Roberts | Birkants | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | NN Sporta klubs | 2023-08-24 |
115 | Reinis | Juršēvičs | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | SK Priekuļi | 2023-08-24 |
114 | Kārlis | Baltacis | Vīrieši Elite-U23 (<=2004.dz.g.) | Veloprofs.lv | 2023-08-24 |
113 | Jānis | Priževoits | Vīrieši Elite-U23 (<=2004.dz.g.) | Veloprofs.lv | 2023-08-24 |
112 | Inna | Juršēviča | Sievietes Masters 3+ (<=1978.dz.g.) | SK Priekuļi | 2023-08-24 |
111 | Inna | Juršēviča | Vīrieši U14 (2009.-2010.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-24 |
110 | Edgars | Kursītis | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | Velotreniņi.lv | 2023-08-24 |
109 | Rūdolfs | Grušs | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | Velo Saldus | 2023-08-24 |
108 | Mārtiņš | Spreslis | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-24 |
107 | Sergejs | Rodionovs | Vīrieši Master 5+ (<1968.dz.g.) | ĀdažiVelo | 2023-08-24 |
106 | Renāte | Rodionova | Sievietes Elite-U23-CFA (<=2004.dz.g.) | ĀdažiVelo | 2023-08-24 |
105 | Jānis | Daugste | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | Alone | 2023-08-24 |
104 | Dana | Sila | Sievietes Masters 1-2 (1979.-1988.dz.g.) | Velo Jēkabpils | 2023-08-24 |
103 | Marks | Jakobsons | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | Veloshops MSG | 2023-08-24 |
102 | Ivars | Romancevičs | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | Velo Jēkabpils | 2023-08-24 |
101 | Kalvis | Vērzemnieks | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | MTB Garkalne | 2023-08-24 |
100 | Māris | Zudāns | Vīrieši Master 4 (1969.-1973.dz.g.) | KS Sporta klubs | 2023-08-24 |
99 | Loreta | Vaisūna | Sievietes U16 (2007.-2008.dz. g.) | Ķekavas NSS | 2023-08-24 |
98 | Olivers | Vaisūns | Vīrieši U14 (2009.-2010.dz.g.) | Ķekavas NSS | 2023-08-24 |
97 | Lauris | Sniķers | Vīrieši Master 5+ (<1968.dz.g.) | Velotreniņi.lv | 2023-08-24 |
96 | Ainis | Lipšāns | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | FIMA | 2023-08-24 |
95 | Renārs | Zadvinskis | Vīrieši Juniori (2005.-2006.dz.g.) | Scanmed/KS Sporta klubs | 2023-08-24 |
94 | Kārlis | Smilktens | Vīrieši Master 4 (1969.-1973.dz.g.) | Scanmed / KS Sporta klubs | 2023-08-24 |
93 | Alberts | Smilktens | Vīrieši Juniori (2005.-2006.dz.g.) | Scanmed / KS Sporta klubs | 2023-08-24 |
92 | Kaspars | Seržans | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | MTB Garkalne | 2023-08-24 |
91 | Rolands | Ūdris | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-24 |
90 | Nauris | Žukas | Vīrieši Master 3 (1974.-1978.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-24 |
89 | Kristers | Celitāns | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | VELO EXPRESS SCOTT | 2023-08-24 |
88 | Samanta | Celitāne | Sievietes U14 (2009.-2010.dz. g.) | VELO EXPRESS SCOTT | 2023-08-24 |
87 | Kristaps | Leibuks | Vīrieši Juniori (2005.-2006.dz.g.) | Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS/Carnikava | 2023-08-24 |
86 | Didzis | Lazdiņš | Vīrieši Juniori (2005.-2006.dz.g.) | Giant&Liv Team Latvia/Dobeles sporta skola | 2023-08-24 |
85 | Andrejs | Ziema | Vīrieši Master 4 (1969.-1973.dz.g.) | SK PIEBALGA | 2023-08-24 |
84 | Salvis | Skaistais | Vīrieši Master 4 (1969.-1973.dz.g.) | Riteņvasara | 2023-08-23 |
83 | Andris | Romanovskis | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | Velo komanda Ogre | 2023-08-23 |
82 | Edgars | Ābols | Vīrieši Elite-U23 (<=2004.dz.g.) | Velo komanda Ogre | 2023-08-23 |
81 | Guntars | Arklons | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | Velo komanda Ogre | 2023-08-23 |
80 | Sandijs | Kļaviņš | Vīrieši Elite-U23 (<=2004.dz.g.) | Velo komanda Ogre | 2023-08-23 |
79 | Jēkabs | Vītols | Vīrieši Elite-U23 (<=2004.dz.g.) | Velo komanda Ogre | 2023-08-23 |
78 | Armands | Pivors | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | Velo komanda Ogre | 2023-08-23 |
77 | Alvis | Pivors | Vīrieši U14 (2009.-2010.dz.g.) | Velo komanda Ogre | 2023-08-23 |
76 | Evija | Ziediņa | Sievietes Elite-U23-CFA (<=2004.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-23 |
75 | Evija | Ziediņa | Sievietes Elite-U23-CFA (<=2004.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-23 |
74 | Uldis | Vorons | Vīrieši Juniori (2005.-2006.dz.g.) | KS Sporta klubs | 2023-08-23 |
73 | Gustavs | Gidrēvičs | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | Velo Saldus | 2023-08-23 |
72 | Deniss | Juhņevičs | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-23 |
71 | Haralds | Strādnieks | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-23 |
70 | Zane | Priede | Sievietes Elite-U23-CFA (<=2004.dz.g.) | Giant & Liv Team Latvia | 2023-08-23 |
69 | Raivis | Terinks | Vīrieši Master 4 (1969.-1973.dz.g.) | Ikšķile Velo | 2023-08-23 |
68 | Rauls | Ukins | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | LiVelo / Zelta Zeme | 2023-08-23 |
67 | Kārlis | Krūmiņš | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | VELO EXPRESS SCOTT | 2023-08-23 |
66 | Toms | Strēlis | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | VELOSHOPS/MSĢ | 2023-08-23 |
65 | AIVARS | DĀRZNIEKS | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | Veloprofs.lv / TREK | 2023-08-23 |
64 | Jānis | Baklāns | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | Riteņvasara | 2023-08-23 |
63 | Kaspars | Kasparsons | Vīrieši Master 3 (1974.-1978.dz.g.) | MTB Garkalne | 2023-08-23 |
62 | Vitālijs | Seržans | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | MTB Garkalne | 2023-08-23 |
61 | Kaspars | Kipurs | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | Ebike | 2023-08-23 |
60 | Konstantins | Smotrovs | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | eBIKE | 2023-08-23 |
59 | Dainius | Radžiūnas | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | JOKERS | 2023-08-22 |
58 | Emīls | Broks | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | ĀdažiVelo | 2023-08-22 |
57 | Raivo | Sarkanābols | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | mezaterapija.lv | 2023-08-22 |
56 | Salvis | Sarkanābols | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | mezaterapija.lv | 2023-08-22 |
55 | Ernests | Neļķe | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | MTB Garkalne | 2023-08-22 |
54 | Atis | Neļķe | Vīrieši Master 4 (1969.-1973.dz.g.) | MTB Garkalne | 2023-08-22 |
53 | Oskars Pauls | Štrauhmanis | Vīrieši U14 (2009.-2010.dz.g.) | Ķekavas NSS | 2023-08-22 |
52 | Mindaugas | Kavaliauskas | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | DSK Minu | 2023-08-22 |
51 | Justinas | Pavlovas | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | DSK Minu | 2023-08-22 |
50 | Jēkabs | Bukšs | Vīrieši U14 (2009.-2010.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-21 |
49 | Reinis | Avens | Vīrieši Master 3 (1974.-1978.dz.g.) | eBIKE | 2023-08-21 |
48 | Justinas | Pavlovas | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | DSK Minu | 2023-08-21 |
47 | Gatis | Bormanis | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | VELO EXPRESS SCOTT | 2023-08-21 |
46 | Janis | Bošs | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | Ko te notiek? | 2023-08-21 |
45 | Everts | Meijers | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | NN Sporta klubs/RRS | 2023-08-21 |
44 | Alvils | Pētersons | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | NN Sporta klubs/RRS | 2023-08-21 |
43 | Lauris | Purniņš | Vīrieši Elite-U23 (<=2004.dz.g.) | DTG-MySport | 2023-08-21 |
42 | Mareks | Ozoliņš | Vīrieši U14 (2009.-2010.dz.g.) | Engures sportam | 2023-08-21 |
41 | Loore | Lemloch | Sievietes U16 (2007.-2008.dz. g.) | | 2023-08-21 |
40 | Jānis | Teivišs | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | Velo klubs Sigulda | 2023-08-21 |
39 | Laura | Klismete | Sievietes U16 (2007.-2008.dz. g.) | RRS | 2023-08-20 |
38 | Kārlis | Klismets | Vīrieši Elite-U23 (<=2004.dz.g.) | Giant & Liv Team Latvia | 2023-08-20 |
37 | Dainis | Gulbis | Vīrieši Master 5+ (<1968.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-20 |
36 | Ričards | Austers | Vīrieši Juniori (2005.-2006.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-20 |
35 | Olivers | Plociņš | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-20 |
34 | Jurģis | Freināts | Vīrieši U14 (2009.-2010.dz.g.) | Engures sportam | 2023-08-20 |
33 | Alvis Matīss | Zariņš | Vīrieši U14 (2009.-2010.dz.g.) | Ķekavas NSS | 2023-08-20 |
32 | Salvis | Ļūļaks | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | Veloshops | 2023-08-19 |
31 | Paula Patrīcija | Tilko | Sievietes U18 (2005.-2006.dz.g.) | Riteņvasara/RRS | 2023-08-18 |
30 | Mārcis | Tilko | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | Riteņvasara | 2023-08-18 |
29 | Ronalds | Rītiņš | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | Velo Saldus | 2023-08-18 |
28 | Haralds | Strādnieks | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | Vellapēda/Goldingen Cycling Academy | 2023-08-18 |
27 | Māris | Strādnieks | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | Vellapēda | 2023-08-18 |
26 | Krists | Buncis | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | Velo Saldus | 2023-08-18 |
25 | Normunds | Griestiņš | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | Erica Synths | 2023-08-18 |
24 | Mārtiņš | Puriņš | Vīrieši Master 3 (1974.-1978.dz.g.) | DAKO-Ziemeļvidzeme | 2023-08-18 |
23 | Monta | Pauloviča | Sievietes Masters 1-2 (1979.-1988.dz.g.) | ĀdažiVelo | 2023-08-18 |
22 | Reinis | Avens | Vīrieši Master 3 (1974.-1978.dz.g.) | eBIKE | 2023-08-17 |
21 | Lauris | Celitāns | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | Garām ejot/nanotev.lv | 2023-08-17 |
20 | Dāvis | Aizpurietis | Vīrieši Juniori (2005.-2006.dz.g.) | Carnikava | 2023-08-17 |
19 | Nauris | Zviedris | Vīrieši Elite-U23 (<=2004.dz.g.) | Dako Ziemeļvidzeme | 2023-08-17 |
18 | Kristers | Zviedris | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | Dako Ziemeļvidzeme | 2023-08-17 |
17 | Rainers | Zviedris | Vīrieši Juniori (2005.-2006.dz.g.) | Dako Ziemeļvidzeme | 2023-08-17 |
16 | Dominiks | Timšans | Sievietes Elite-U23-CFA (<=2004.dz.g.) | MSĢ | 2023-08-17 |
15 | Kristers | Raginskis | Vīrieši U16 (2007.-2008.dz.g.) | Engures sportam | 2023-08-17 |
14 | Ivo | Levāns | Vīrieši Master 3 (1974.-1978.dz.g.) | Scanmed - KS Sporta klubs | 2023-08-17 |
13 | Artūrs | Gabaliņš | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | Velo klubs Sigulda | 2023-08-17 |
12 | Mareks | Balodis | Vīrieši Elite-U23 (<=2004.dz.g.) | Virsotne/MARMOT | 2023-08-16 |
11 | Raivis | Indēvics | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | Velo Saldus | 2023-08-16 |
10 | Jēkabs | Vītols | Vīrieši Elite-U23 (<=2004.dz.g.) | Velokomanda Ogre | 2023-08-16 |
9 | VIKTORS | BAUMANIS | Vīrieši Master 5+ (<1968.dz.g.) | LATVELLO | 2023-08-16 |
8 | Liga | Actina | Sievietes Masters 1-2 (1979.-1988.dz.g.) | LiVelo / Zelta Zeme | 2023-08-16 |
7 | Normunds | Pekuss | Vīrieši Master 1 (1984.-1988.dz.g.) | Ķekavas NSS | 2023-08-16 |
6 | Ādolfs | Žunna | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-16 |
5 | Eleanor | Rang | Sievietes U14 (2009.-2010.dz. g.) | CFC | 2023-08-16 |
4 | Helvijs | Sebris | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | Velo Outlets | 2023-08-16 |
3 | Krišjānis | Cers | Vīrieši CFA (1989.-2004.dz.g.) | | 2023-08-16 |
2 | Paulis | Snipke | Vīrieši Master 2 (1979.-1983.dz.g.) | mezaterapija.lv | 2023-08-16 |